serie a champions league albo d'oro statistiche formazioni
serie b europa league

SQUADRA

PTI

PARTITE

GOL

FP

CASA

FUORI

TOTALE

CASA

FUORI

TOTALE

G

V

N

P

G

V

N

P

G

V

N

P

F

S

F

S

F

S

Pandistelle

55

17

11

4

2

17

4

6

7

34

15

10

9

37

15

17

27

54

42

2392

Civago Bulls

53

16

9

6

1

18

4

8

6

34

13

14

7

25

10

27

35

52

45

2396

Arancia Meccanica

52

17

9

6

2

17

5

4

8

34

14

10

10

28

14

27

35

55

49

2393,5

Sammartinese

51

17

9

5

3

17

4

7

6

34

13

12

9

37

19

17

24

54

43

2382,5

Villa City United

49

18

8

8

2

16

4

5

7

34

12

13

9

27

19

20

33

47

52

2359

La Meneghina

47

16

7

6

3

18

3

11

4

34

10

17

7

34

27

26

29

60

56

2442,5

Vigor Bagnoli

45

17

8

6

3

17

3

6

8

34

11

12

11

27

16

14

22

41

38

2333,5

Rio Saliceto

42

17

8

6

3

17

2

6

9

34

10

12

12

37

21

21

25

58

46

2431

Grappa e Vinci

37

18

4

8

6

16

3

8

5

34

7

16

11

27

34

26

27

53

61

2394

Team Tondelli

16

17

1

8

8

17

1

2

14

34

2

10

22

15

31

11

37

26

68

2260

 

mostra classifica marcatori

1a giornata

Grappa e Vinci - Sammartinese

1 - 4

Pandistelle - Civago Bulls

1 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Team Tondelli

3 - 2

Vigor Bagnoli - La Meneghina

1 - 1

Villa City United - Arancia Meccanica

4 - 1

2a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

Civago Bulls - Grappa e Vinci

1 - 1

La Meneghina - Villa City United

3 - 0

Sammartinese - Vigor Bagnoli

1 - 2

Team Tondelli - Pandistelle

0 - 1

3a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Team Tondelli

2 - 1

Grappa e Vinci - Pandistelle

3 - 1

Rio Saliceto - La Meneghina

2 - 2

Vigor Bagnoli - Civago Bulls

4 - 0

Villa City United - Sammartinese

0 - 2

4a giornata

Civago Bulls - Villa City United

1 - 1

La Meneghina - Arancia Meccanica

5 - 5

Pandistelle - Vigor Bagnoli

3 - 1

Sammartinese - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

Team Tondelli - Grappa e Vinci

1 - 1

5a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Sammartinese

0 - 0

La Meneghina - Team Tondelli

2 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Civago Bulls

4 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Grappa e Vinci

4 - 4

Villa City United - Pandistelle

4 - 0

6a giornata

Civago Bulls - Arancia Meccanica

3 - 1

Grappa e Vinci - Villa City United

2 - 2

Pandistelle - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

Sammartinese - La Meneghina

2 - 2

Team Tondelli - Vigor Bagnoli

0 - 2

7a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Pandistelle

1 - 2

La Meneghina - Civago Bulls

0 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Grappa e Vinci

2 - 2

Sammartinese - Team Tondelli

4 - 0

Villa City United - Vigor Bagnoli

1 - 1

8a giornata

Civago Bulls - Sammartinese

1 - 1

Grappa e Vinci - Arancia Meccanica

0 - 3

Pandistelle - La Meneghina

1 - 2

Vigor Bagnoli - Rio Saliceto

0 - 0

Villa City United - Team Tondelli

2 - 1

9a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Vigor Bagnoli

0 - 0

La Meneghina - Grappa e Vinci

3 - 1

Rio Saliceto - Villa City United

4 - 0

Sammartinese - Pandistelle

2 - 0

Team Tondelli - Civago Bulls

1 - 1

10a giornata

Grappa e Vinci - Pandistelle

2 - 2

La Meneghina - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

Sammartinese - Arancia Meccanica

3 - 0

Team Tondelli - Vigor Bagnoli

1 - 1

Villa City United - Civago Bulls

1 - 1

11a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Civago Bulls

0 - 1

Pandistelle - La Meneghina

2 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Grappa e Vinci

0 - 2

Vigor Bagnoli - Sammartinese

1 - 0

Villa City United - Team Tondelli

2 - 1

12a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Team Tondelli

1 - 0

Civago Bulls - Vigor Bagnoli

1 - 0

La Meneghina - Grappa e Vinci

4 - 2

Pandistelle - Rio Saliceto

1 - 1

Sammartinese - Villa City United

2 - 2

13a giornata

Civago Bulls - Sammartinese

3 - 1

Pandistelle - Arancia Meccanica

2 - 1

Rio Saliceto - Villa City United

5 - 2

Team Tondelli - La Meneghina

1 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Grappa e Vinci

1 - 3

14a giornata

Grappa e Vinci - Villa City United

1 - 2

La Meneghina - Civago Bulls

2 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Arancia Meccanica

0 - 0

Team Tondelli - Sammartinese

0 - 2

Vigor Bagnoli - Pandistelle

1 - 0

15a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Vigor Bagnoli

1 - 0

Civago Bulls - Pandistelle

1 - 0

Grappa e Vinci - Team Tondelli

1 - 0

Sammartinese - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

Villa City United - La Meneghina

2 - 2

16a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Grappa e Vinci

2 - 0

Civago Bulls - Team Tondelli

0 - 0

La Meneghina - Sammartinese

3 - 1

Pandistelle - Villa City United

3 - 0

Vigor Bagnoli - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

17a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - La Meneghina

5 - 5

Grappa e Vinci - Civago Bulls

3 - 3

Sammartinese - Pandistelle

2 - 2

Team Tondelli - Rio Saliceto

0 - 2

Villa City United - Vigor Bagnoli

1 - 0

18a giornata

Grappa e Vinci - Sammartinese

2 - 2

La Meneghina - Vigor Bagnoli

2 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Civago Bulls

6 - 3

Team Tondelli - Pandistelle

1 - 3

Villa City United - Arancia Meccanica

2 - 0

19a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Sammartinese

1 - 1

Civago Bulls - Villa City United

1 - 0

Pandistelle - Grappa e Vinci

0 - 0

Rio Saliceto - La Meneghina

3 - 3

Vigor Bagnoli - Team Tondelli

2 - 1

20a giornata

Civago Bulls - Arancia Meccanica

5 - 0

Grappa e Vinci - Rio Saliceto

1 - 1

La Meneghina - Pandistelle

0 - 2

Sammartinese - Vigor Bagnoli

0 - 1

Team Tondelli - Villa City United

0 - 2

21a giornata

Grappa e Vinci - La Meneghina

3 - 0

Rio Saliceto - Pandistelle

1 - 1

Team Tondelli - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 5

Vigor Bagnoli - Civago Bulls

1 - 1

Villa City United - Sammartinese

0 - 0

22a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Pandistelle

4 - 0

Grappa e Vinci - Vigor Bagnoli

2 - 2

La Meneghina - Team Tondelli

3 - 1

Sammartinese - Civago Bulls

3 - 3

Villa City United - Rio Saliceto

1 - 1

23a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Rio Saliceto

3 - 2

Civago Bulls - La Meneghina

1 - 2

Pandistelle - Vigor Bagnoli

2 - 1

Sammartinese - Team Tondelli

3 - 1

Villa City United - Grappa e Vinci

0 - 5

24a giornata

La Meneghina - Villa City United

0 - 2

Pandistelle - Civago Bulls

1 - 0

Rio Saliceto - Sammartinese

0 - 1

Team Tondelli - Grappa e Vinci

1 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Arancia Meccanica

0 - 0

25a giornata

Grappa e Vinci - Arancia Meccanica

0 - 4

Rio Saliceto - Vigor Bagnoli

2 - 0

Sammartinese - La Meneghina

0 - 2

Team Tondelli - Civago Bulls

1 - 4

Villa City United - Pandistelle

1 - 1

26a giornata

Civago Bulls - Grappa e Vinci

 

La Meneghina - Arancia Meccanica

 

Pandistelle - Sammartinese

 

Rio Saliceto - Team Tondelli

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Villa City United

 

27a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Villa City United

4 - 1

Civago Bulls - Rio Saliceto

1 - 1

Pandistelle - Team Tondelli

6 - 0

Sammartinese - Grappa e Vinci

2 - 0

Vigor Bagnoli - La Meneghina

0 - 0

28a giornata

Civago Bulls - Team Tondelli

2 - 0

Grappa e Vinci - La Meneghina

0 - 0

Pandistelle - Sammartinese

5 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 3

Villa City United - Rio Saliceto

1 - 1

29a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Grappa e Vinci

2 - 0

La Meneghina - Pandistelle

2 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Vigor Bagnoli

2 - 0

Sammartinese - Civago Bulls

3 - 1

Team Tondelli - Villa City United

2 - 2

30a giornata

Civago Bulls - La Meneghina

2 - 1

Grappa e Vinci - Rio Saliceto

1 - 4

Pandistelle - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 0

Team Tondelli - Sammartinese

0 - 0

Vigor Bagnoli - Villa City United

1 - 2

31a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Civago Bulls

0 - 0

La Meneghina - Sammartinese

1 - 1

Rio Saliceto - Pandistelle

0 - 0

Vigor Bagnoli - Team Tondelli

2 - 0

Villa City United - Grappa e Vinci

2 - 2

32a giornata

Civago Bulls - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

Grappa e Vinci - Vigor Bagnoli

3 - 1

Pandistelle - Villa City United

3 - 1

Sammartinese - Arancia Meccanica

5 - 0

Team Tondelli - La Meneghina

3 - 1

33a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - La Meneghina

0 - 0

Grappa e Vinci - Team Tondelli

0 - 1

Rio Saliceto - Sammartinese

2 - 0

Vigor Bagnoli - Pandistelle

2 - 0

Villa City United - Civago Bulls

2 - 0

34a giornata

Civago Bulls - Vigor Bagnoli

0 - 0

La Meneghina - Rio Saliceto

2 - 1

Pandistelle - Grappa e Vinci

2 - 2

Sammartinese - Villa City United

1 - 1

Team Tondelli - Arancia Meccanica

2 - 2

35a giornata

Grappa e Vinci - Civago Bulls

2 - 2

Pandistelle - Team Tondelli

2 - 0

Rio Saliceto - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 2

Vigor Bagnoli - Sammartinese

4 - 0

Villa City United - La Meneghina

1 - 0

36a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Villa City United

 

Civago Bulls - Pandistelle

 

La Meneghina - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Sammartinese - Grappa e Vinci

 

Team Tondelli - Rio Saliceto

 

Cookie Policy