serie a champions league albo d'oro statistiche
serie b europa league

SQUADRA

PTI

PARTITE

GOL

FP

CASA

FUORI

TOTALE

CASA

FUORI

TOTALE

G

V

N

P

G

V

N

P

G

V

N

P

F

S

F

S

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

27

6

4

2

0

7

4

1

2

13

8

3

2

12

6

9

7

21

13

917

Team Tondelli

23

7

5

1

1

6

2

1

3

13

7

2

4

12

4

10

8

22

12

914,5

Villa City United

21

7

4

1

2

6

2

2

2

13

6

3

4

13

6

12

13

25

19

936,5

Vigor Bagnoli

19

7

3

2

2

6

2

2

2

13

5

4

4

14

11

9

9

23

20

933

Pandistelle

18

5

2

2

1

8

3

1

4

13

5

3

5

10

11

14

14

24

25

944

Allariscossa

18

7

2

2

3

6

3

1

2

13

5

3

5

8

13

12

8

20

21

918

La Meneghina

18

7

1

3

3

6

4

0

2

13

5

3

5

13

13

8

5

21

18

906

Ubuntu FC

13

6

1

1

4

7

2

3

2

13

3

4

6

6

13

9

12

15

25

906,5

Rio Saliceto

11

6

1

2

3

7

1

3

3

13

2

5

6

6

9

12

16

18

25

915,5

FC Carioca

10

7

2

1

4

6

0

3

3

13

2

4

7

7

12

3

9

10

21

878,5

 

nascondi classifica marcatori

7

Leao R. (Arancia Meccanica); Barella N. (Pandistelle);

6

Arnautovic M. (Allariscossa); Osimhen V. (Rio Saliceto); Beto N. (Team Tondelli); Immobile C. (Vigor Bagnoli);

5

Martinez L. (La Meneghina); Dzeko E. (Ubuntu FC); Dybala P. (Villa City United);

4

Deulofeu G. (Arancia Meccanica); Lookman A. (Rio Saliceto); Frattesi D., Rabiot A. (Vigor Bagnoli); Radonjic N., Zaccagni M. (Villa City United);

3

Calhanoglu H., Vlasic N. (Allariscossa); Dimarco F. (La Meneghina); Giroud O., Milinkovic-Savic S. (Pandistelle); Zielinski P. (Team Tondelli); Luis Alberto R. (Ubuntu FC); Vlahovic D. (Villa City United);

2

Abraham T., Brozovic M. (Allariscossa); Correa J., Mazzocchi P., Parisi F. (Arancia Meccanica); Lukic S., Romagnoli A., Sensi S. (FC Carioca); Carlos Augusto Z., Felipe Anderson P. (La Meneghina); Bonazzoli F., Kouamé C., Kvaratskhelia K., Udogie D. (Pandistelle); Milik A., Pellegrini Lo. (Rio Saliceto); Pereyra R., Pessina M., Smalling C. (Team Tondelli); Bonaventura G., Matic N., Pedro R. (Ubuntu FC); Pinamonti A. (Vigor Bagnoli); Danilo L., Diaz B., Ferguson L., Kim M. (Villa City United);

1

Ibanez R., Nzola M., Olivera M., Reca A. (Allariscossa); Anguissa Z., Koopmeiners T., Miranchuk A., Pasalic M. (Arancia Meccanica); Bastoni Spezia S., Dessers C., Jovic L., Piatek K. (FC Carioca); Candreva A., Kostic F., Laurienté A., Lozano H., Marě P., Mkhitaryan H., Raspadori G., Vecino M., Vilhena T. (La Meneghina); Demiral M., Dia B., Fagioli N. (Pandistelle); Dumfries D., Elmas E., Mancini G., Thorstvedt K. (Rio Saliceto); Cuadrado J., Lovric S., Muriel L., Politano M., Singo W., Strefezza G., Zapata D. (Team Tondelli); Hernandez T. (Ubuntu FC); Ceesay A., De Vrij S., Origi D., Perez N., Sottil R., Tonali S., Zaniolo N. (Vigor Bagnoli); Kean M. (Villa City United);

1a giornata

Allariscossa - La Meneghina

0 - 2

Arancia Meccanica - Vigor Bagnoli

3 - 2

Pandistelle - Ubuntu FC

4 - 2

Team Tondelli - FC Carioca

2 - 0

Villa City United - Rio Saliceto

3 - 0

2a giornata

FC Carioca - Pandistelle

1 - 2

La Meneghina - Team Tondelli

1 - 1

Rio Saliceto - Allariscossa

0 - 3

Ubuntu FC - Arancia Meccanica

0 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Villa City United

2 - 2

3a giornata

Allariscossa - Vigor Bagnoli

3 - 1

Arancia Meccanica - Pandistelle

3 - 1

La Meneghina - FC Carioca

1 - 1

Team Tondelli - Rio Saliceto

2 - 0

Villa City United - Ubuntu FC

3 - 0

4a giornata

FC Carioca - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 0

Pandistelle - Villa City United

2 - 1

Rio Saliceto - La Meneghina

0 - 1

Ubuntu FC - Allariscossa

1 - 4

Vigor Bagnoli - Team Tondelli

2 - 0

5a giornata

Allariscossa - Pandistelle

0 - 3

La Meneghina - Vigor Bagnoli

1 - 2

Rio Saliceto - FC Carioca

0 - 0

Team Tondelli - Ubuntu FC

0 - 1

Villa City United - Arancia Meccanica

0 - 2

6a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Allariscossa

2 - 0

FC Carioca - Villa City United

2 - 3

Pandistelle - Team Tondelli

1 - 5

Ubuntu FC - La Meneghina

0 - 2

Vigor Bagnoli - Rio Saliceto

1 - 3

7a giornata

Allariscossa - Villa City United

1 - 1

La Meneghina - Pandistelle

2 - 2

Rio Saliceto - Ubuntu FC

3 - 3

Team Tondelli - Arancia Meccanica

3 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - FC Carioca

3 - 1

8a giornata

Allariscossa - FC Carioca

1 - 1

Arancia Meccanica - La Meneghina

2 - 1

Pandistelle - Rio Saliceto

3 - 3

Ubuntu FC - Vigor Bagnoli

0 - 2

Villa City United - Team Tondelli

2 - 0

9a giornata

FC Carioca - Ubuntu FC

0 - 0

La Meneghina - Villa City United

4 - 5

Rio Saliceto - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 2

Team Tondelli - Allariscossa

1 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Pandistelle

4 - 2

10a giornata

Allariscossa - Rio Saliceto

3 - 2

Arancia Meccanica - Ubuntu FC

1 - 1

FC Carioca - Pandistelle

0 - 2

Team Tondelli - La Meneghina

2 - 0

Villa City United - Vigor Bagnoli

2 - 2

11a giornata

FC Carioca - Team Tondelli

2 - 1

La Meneghina - Allariscossa

3 - 0

Rio Saliceto - Villa City United

2 - 0

Ubuntu FC - Pandistelle

2 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 1

12a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Rio Saliceto

1 - 1

FC Carioca - Allariscossa

1 - 4

Team Tondelli - Pandistelle

2 - 1

Vigor Bagnoli - Ubuntu FC

1 - 2

Villa City United - La Meneghina

1 - 2

13a giornata

Allariscossa - Team Tondelli

0 - 3

La Meneghina - Arancia Meccanica

1 - 2

Pandistelle - Vigor Bagnoli

0 - 0

Ubuntu FC - Rio Saliceto

3 - 3

Villa City United - FC Carioca

2 - 0

14a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - FC Carioca

 

La Meneghina - Ubuntu FC

 

Pandistelle - Allariscossa

 

Rio Saliceto - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Team Tondelli - Villa City United

 

15a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Team Tondelli

 

Rio Saliceto - Pandistelle

 

Ubuntu FC - FC Carioca

 

Vigor Bagnoli - La Meneghina

 

Villa City United - Allariscossa

 

16a giornata

Allariscossa - Arancia Meccanica

 

FC Carioca - Vigor Bagnoli

 

La Meneghina - Rio Saliceto

 

Ubuntu FC - Team Tondelli

 

Villa City United - Pandistelle

 

17a giornata

Allariscossa - Ubuntu FC

 

Arancia Meccanica - Villa City United

 

FC Carioca - Rio Saliceto

 

Pandistelle - La Meneghina

 

Team Tondelli - Vigor Bagnoli

 

18a giornata

FC Carioca - La Meneghina

 

Pandistelle - Arancia Meccanica

 

Rio Saliceto - Team Tondelli

 

Ubuntu FC - Villa City United

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Allariscossa

 

19a giornata

La Meneghina - Team Tondelli

 

Pandistelle - FC Carioca

 

Rio Saliceto - Allariscossa

 

Ubuntu FC - Arancia Meccanica

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Villa City United

 

20a giornata

Allariscossa - La Meneghina

 

Arancia Meccanica - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Pandistelle - Ubuntu FC

 

Team Tondelli - FC Carioca

 

Villa City United - Rio Saliceto

 

21a giornata

Allariscossa - FC Carioca

 

Rio Saliceto - La Meneghina

 

Team Tondelli - Ubuntu FC

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Pandistelle

 

Villa City United - Arancia Meccanica

 

22a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Pandistelle

 

La Meneghina - Villa City United

 

Rio Saliceto - FC Carioca

 

Ubuntu FC - Allariscossa

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Team Tondelli

 

23a giornata

Allariscossa - Vigor Bagnoli

 

La Meneghina - FC Carioca

 

Pandistelle - Villa City United

 

Rio Saliceto - Ubuntu FC

 

Team Tondelli - Arancia Meccanica

 

24a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Allariscossa

 

FC Carioca - Villa City United

 

Pandistelle - Team Tondelli

 

Ubuntu FC - La Meneghina

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Rio Saliceto

 

25a giornata

Allariscossa - Pandistelle

 

FC Carioca - Ubuntu FC

 

La Meneghina - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Rio Saliceto - Arancia Meccanica

 

Villa City United - Team Tondelli

 

26a giornata

Allariscossa - Team Tondelli

 

Arancia Meccanica - La Meneghina

 

FC Carioca - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Pandistelle - Rio Saliceto

 

Ubuntu FC - Villa City United

 

27a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - FC Carioca

 

Pandistelle - La Meneghina

 

Team Tondelli - Rio Saliceto

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Ubuntu FC

 

Villa City United - Allariscossa

 

28a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Villa City United

 

FC Carioca - Allariscossa

 

La Meneghina - Rio Saliceto

 

Pandistelle - Team Tondelli

 

Ubuntu FC - Vigor Bagnoli

 

29a giornata

Allariscossa - Villa City United

 

Pandistelle - Arancia Meccanica

 

Rio Saliceto - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Team Tondelli - La Meneghina

 

Ubuntu FC - FC Carioca

 

30a giornata

Allariscossa - Arancia Meccanica

 

FC Carioca - Rio Saliceto

 

La Meneghina - Pandistelle

 

Team Tondelli - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Villa City United - Ubuntu FC

 

31a giornata

Arancia Meccanica - Ubuntu FC

 

FC Carioca - Team Tondelli

 

Pandistelle - Allariscossa

 

Rio Saliceto - Villa City United

 

Vigor Bagnoli - La Meneghina

 

32a giornata

Allariscossa - Ubuntu FC

 

Arancia Meccanica - Rio Saliceto

 

FC Carioca - La Meneghina

 

Pandistelle - Vigor Bagnoli

 

Team Tondelli - Villa City United

 

33a giornata

Allariscossa - Rio Saliceto

 

Arancia Meccanica - Team Tondelli

 

Ubuntu FC - Pandistelle

 

Vigor Bagnoli - FC Carioca

 

Villa City United - La Meneghina

 

34a giornata

FC Carioca - Pandistelle

 

La Meneghina - Arancia Meccanica

 

Team Tondelli - Allariscossa

 

Ubuntu FC - Rio Saliceto

 

Villa City United - Vigor Bagnoli

 

35a giornata

La Meneghina - Allariscossa

 

Rio Saliceto - Pandistelle

 

Ubuntu FC - Team Tondelli

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Arancia Meccanica

 

Villa City United - FC Carioca

 

36a giornata

FC Carioca - Arancia Meccanica

 

La Meneghina - Ubuntu FC

 

Rio Saliceto - Team Tondelli

 

Vigor Bagnoli - Allariscossa

 

Villa City United - Pandistelle

 

Cookie Policy