serie a champions league albo d'oro statistiche formazioni
serie b europa league

scontri diretti

Arancia Meccanica

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Civago Bulls

1

0

1

3

1

9

Grappa e Vinci

12

4

0

0

11

0

La Meneghina

3

0

3

0

10

10

Pandistelle

3

1

0

3

6

5

Rio Saliceto

10

3

1

0

7

4

Sammartinese

2

0

2

2

1

9

Team Tondelli

10

3

1

0

10

4

Vigor Bagnoli

8

2

2

0

4

1

Villa City United

3

1

0

2

5

7

Civago Bulls

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

10

3

1

0

9

1

Grappa e Vinci

3

0

3

0

6

6

La Meneghina

7

2

1

1

7

5

Pandistelle

6

2

0

1

3

2

Rio Saliceto

4

1

1

2

7

12

Sammartinese

5

1

2

1

8

8

Team Tondelli

8

2

2

0

7

2

Vigor Bagnoli

5

1

2

1

2

5

Villa City United

5

1

2

1

3

4

Grappa e Vinci

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

0

0

0

4

0

11

Civago Bulls

3

0

3

0

6

6

La Meneghina

4

1

1

2

6

7

Pandistelle

6

1

3

0

7

5

Rio Saliceto

5

1

2

1

6

7

Sammartinese

1

0

1

2

3

8

Team Tondelli

5

1

2

1

3

3

Vigor Bagnoli

8

2

2

0

12

8

Villa City United

5

1

2

1

10

6

La Meneghina

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

3

0

3

0

10

10

Civago Bulls

4

1

1

2

5

7

Grappa e Vinci

7

2

1

1

7

6

Pandistelle

5

1

2

1

6

7

Rio Saliceto

8

2

2

0

9

7

Sammartinese

8

2

2

0

8

4

Team Tondelli

5

1

2

1

7

7

Vigor Bagnoli

3

0

3

0

3

3

Villa City United

4

1

1

2

5

5

Pandistelle

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

9

3

0

1

5

6

Civago Bulls

3

1

0

2

2

3

Grappa e Vinci

3

0

3

1

5

7

La Meneghina

5

1

2

1

7

6

Rio Saliceto

6

1

3

0

4

3

Sammartinese

4

1

1

1

7

5

Team Tondelli

12

4

0

0

12

1

Vigor Bagnoli

6

2

0

2

5

5

Villa City United

7

2

1

1

7

6

Rio Saliceto

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

1

0

1

3

4

7

Civago Bulls

7

2

1

1

12

7

Grappa e Vinci

5

1

2

1

7

6

La Meneghina

2

0

2

2

7

9

Pandistelle

3

0

3

1

3

4

Sammartinese

3

1

0

3

4

5

Team Tondelli

6

2

0

0

5

2

Vigor Bagnoli

7

2

1

1

5

2

Villa City United

8

2

2

0

11

4

Sammartinese

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

8

2

2

0

9

1

Civago Bulls

5

1

2

1

8

8

Grappa e Vinci

7

2

1

0

8

3

La Meneghina

2

0

2

2

4

8

Pandistelle

4

1

1

1

5

7

Rio Saliceto

9

3

0

1

5

4

Team Tondelli

10

3

1

0

9

1

Vigor Bagnoli

0

0

0

4

1

8

Villa City United

6

1

3

0

5

3

Team Tondelli

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

1

0

1

3

4

10

Civago Bulls

2

0

2

2

2

7

Grappa e Vinci

5

1

2

1

3

3

La Meneghina

5

1

2

1

7

7

Pandistelle

0

0

0

4

1

12

Rio Saliceto

0

0

0

2

2

5

Sammartinese

1

0

1

3

1

9

Vigor Bagnoli

1

0

1

3

2

7

Villa City United

1

0

1

3

4

8

Vigor Bagnoli

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

2

0

2

2

1

4

Civago Bulls

5

1

2

1

5

2

Grappa e Vinci

2

0

2

2

8

12

La Meneghina

3

0

3

0

3

3

Pandistelle

6

2

0

2

5

5

Rio Saliceto

4

1

1

2

2

5

Sammartinese

12

4

0

0

8

1

Team Tondelli

10

3

1

0

7

2

Villa City United

1

0

1

2

2

4

Villa City United

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

6

2

0

1

7

5

Civago Bulls

5

1

2

1

4

3

Grappa e Vinci

5

1

2

1

6

10

La Meneghina

7

2

1

1

5

5

Pandistelle

4

1

1

2

6

7

Rio Saliceto

2

0

2

2

4

11

Sammartinese

3

0

3

1

3

5

Team Tondelli

10

3

1

0

8

4

Vigor Bagnoli

7

2

1

0

4

2

Al-Ahli

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

1

0

1

2

2

9

Alto Crinale

7

2

1

0

8

2

Atletico Sconfinator

4

1

1

1

1

2

Carioca

4

1

1

1

5

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

6

2

0

1

3

6

Eudino

3

1

0

2

5

11

Mayo Free Team

4

1

1

1

2

4

Napoli 1926

9

3

0

0

6

1

PEEP

1

0

1

2

1

7

Allariscossa

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

7

2

1

0

9

2

Alto Crinale

5

1

2

0

3

2

Atletico Sconfinator

3

1

0

2

5

6

Carioca

4

1

1

1

4

3

Deportivo Le Betulle

5

1

2

0

3

2

Eudino

4

1

1

1

3

3

Mayo Free Team

5

1

2

0

5

4

Napoli 1926

5

1

2

0

4

2

PEEP

3

1

0

2

5

6

Alto Crinale

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

1

0

1

2

2

8

Allariscossa

2

0

2

1

2

3

Atletico Sconfinator

2

0

2

1

2

4

Carioca

7

2

1

0

8

0

Deportivo Le Betulle

7

2

1

0

7

4

Eudino

0

0

0

3

1

7

Mayo Free Team

2

0

2

1

2

4

Napoli 1926

3

1

0

2

2

4

PEEP

0

0

0

3

3

7

Atletico Sconfinator

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

4

1

1

1

2

1

Allariscossa

6

2

0

1

6

5

Alto Crinale

5

1

2

0

4

2

Carioca

4

1

1

1

3

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

3

1

0

2

3

4

Eudino

3

1

0

2

6

11

Mayo Free Team

6

2

0

1

5

4

Napoli 1926

6

2

0

1

7

2

PEEP

4

1

1

1

3

3

Carioca

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

4

1

1

1

4

5

Allariscossa

4

1

1

1

3

4

Alto Crinale

1

0

1

2

0

8

Atletico Sconfinator

4

1

1

1

4

3

Deportivo Le Betulle

3

1

0

2

3

4

Eudino

1

0

1

2

2

10

Mayo Free Team

5

1

2

0

2

1

Napoli 1926

5

1

2

0

4

3

PEEP

1

0

1

2

2

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

3

1

0

2

6

3

Allariscossa

2

0

2

1

2

3

Alto Crinale

1

0

1

2

4

7

Atletico Sconfinator

6

2

0

1

4

3

Carioca

6

2

0

1

4

3

Eudino

3

1

0

2

5

7

Mayo Free Team

4

1

1

1

1

1

Napoli 1926

5

1

2

0

6

3

PEEP

7

2

1

0

5

3

Eudino

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

6

2

0

1

11

5

Allariscossa

4

1

1

1

3

3

Alto Crinale

9

3

0

0

7

1

Atletico Sconfinator

6

2

0

1

11

6

Carioca

7

2

1

0

10

2

Deportivo Le Betulle

6

2

0

1

7

5

Mayo Free Team

6

2

0

1

8

6

Napoli 1926

5

1

2

0

5

4

PEEP

9

3

0

0

7

1

Mayo Free Team

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

4

1

1

1

4

2

Allariscossa

2

0

2

1

4

5

Alto Crinale

5

1

2

0

4

2

Atletico Sconfinator

3

1

0

2

4

5

Carioca

2

0

2

1

1

2

Deportivo Le Betulle

4

1

1

1

1

1

Eudino

3

1

0

2

6

8

Napoli 1926

3

0

3

0

1

1

PEEP

1

0

1

2

2

5

Napoli 1926

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

0

0

0

3

1

6

Allariscossa

2

0

2

1

2

4

Alto Crinale

6

2

0

1

4

2

Atletico Sconfinator

3

1

0

2

2

7

Carioca

2

0

2

1

3

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

2

0

2

1

3

6

Eudino

2

0

2

1

4

5

Mayo Free Team

3

0

3

0

1

1

PEEP

2

0

2

1

2

5

PEEP

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

7

2

1

0

7

1

Allariscossa

6

2

0

1

6

5

Alto Crinale

9

3

0

0

7

3

Atletico Sconfinator

4

1

1

1

3

3

Carioca

7

2

1

0

4

2

Deportivo Le Betulle

1

0

1

2

3

5

Eudino

0

0

0

3

1

7

Mayo Free Team

7

2

1

0

5

2

Napoli 1926

5

1

2

0

5

2

Cookie Policy