serie a champions league albo d'oro statistiche formazioni
serie b europa league

scontri diretti

Allariscossa

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Arancia Meccanica

0

0

0

2

1

5

FC Carioca

4

1

1

0

5

2

La Meneghina

0

0

0

2

0

5

Pandistelle

3

1

0

1

2

3

Rio Saliceto

6

2

0

0

6

2

Team Tondelli

1

0

1

1

1

4

Ubuntu FC

4

1

1

0

5

2

Vigor Bagnoli

3

1

0

0

3

1

Villa City United

1

0

1

1

1

4

Arancia Meccanica

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

6

2

0

0

5

1

FC Carioca

3

1

0

1

4

1

La Meneghina

6

2

0

0

4

2

Pandistelle

3

1

0

0

3

1

Rio Saliceto

4

1

1

0

3

2

Team Tondelli

3

1

0

1

4

4

Ubuntu FC

4

1

1

0

2

1

Vigor Bagnoli

4

1

1

0

4

3

Villa City United

3

1

0

1

4

3

FC Carioca

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

1

0

1

1

2

5

Arancia Meccanica

3

1

0

1

1

4

La Meneghina

1

0

1

0

1

1

Pandistelle

0

0

0

2

1

4

Rio Saliceto

1

0

1

1

0

6

Team Tondelli

3

1

0

1

2

3

Ubuntu FC

2

0

2

0

0

0

Vigor Bagnoli

3

1

0

1

4

5

Villa City United

0

0

0

2

2

5

La Meneghina

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

6

2

0

0

5

0

Arancia Meccanica

0

0

0

2

2

4

FC Carioca

1

0

1

0

1

1

Pandistelle

1

0

1

1

2

4

Rio Saliceto

4

1

1

0

4

3

Team Tondelli

1

0

1

1

1

3

Ubuntu FC

6

2

0

0

3

0

Vigor Bagnoli

3

1

0

1

5

5

Villa City United

3

1

0

1

6

6

Pandistelle

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

3

1

0

1

3

2

Arancia Meccanica

0

0

0

1

1

3

FC Carioca

6

2

0

0

4

1

La Meneghina

4

1

1

0

4

2

Rio Saliceto

1

0

1

1

3

4

Team Tondelli

0

0

0

2

2

7

Ubuntu FC

3

1

0

1

5

4

Vigor Bagnoli

1

0

1

1

2

4

Villa City United

6

2

0

0

6

2

Rio Saliceto

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

0

0

0

2

2

6

Arancia Meccanica

1

0

1

1

2

3

FC Carioca

4

1

1

0

6

0

La Meneghina

1

0

1

1

3

4

Pandistelle

4

1

1

0

4

3

Team Tondelli

0

0

0

1

0

2

Ubuntu FC

2

0

2

0

6

6

Vigor Bagnoli

6

2

0

0

5

2

Villa City United

3

1

0

1

2

3

Team Tondelli

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

4

1

1

0

4

1

Arancia Meccanica

3

1

0

1

4

4

FC Carioca

3

1

0

1

3

2

La Meneghina

4

1

1

0

3

1

Pandistelle

6

2

0

0

7

2

Rio Saliceto

3

1

0

0

2

0

Ubuntu FC

1

0

1

1

1

2

Vigor Bagnoli

0

0

0

2

0

4

Villa City United

1

0

1

1

1

3

Ubuntu FC

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

1

0

1

1

2

5

Arancia Meccanica

1

0

1

1

1

2

FC Carioca

2

0

2

0

0

0

La Meneghina

0

0

0

2

0

3

Pandistelle

3

1

0

1

4

5

Rio Saliceto

2

0

2

0

6

6

Team Tondelli

4

1

1

0

2

1

Vigor Bagnoli

3

1

0

1

2

3

Villa City United

0

0

0

1

0

3

Vigor Bagnoli

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

0

0

0

1

1

3

Arancia Meccanica

1

0

1

1

3

4

FC Carioca

3

1

0

1

5

4

La Meneghina

3

1

0

1

5

5

Pandistelle

4

1

1

0

4

2

Rio Saliceto

0

0

0

2

2

5

Team Tondelli

6

2

0

0

4

0

Ubuntu FC

3

1

0

1

3

2

Villa City United

2

0

2

0

4

4

Villa City United

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Allariscossa

4

1

1

0

4

1

Arancia Meccanica

3

1

0

1

3

4

FC Carioca

6

2

0

0

5

2

La Meneghina

3

1

0

1

6

6

Pandistelle

0

0

0

2

2

6

Rio Saliceto

3

1

0

1

3

2

Team Tondelli

4

1

1

0

3

1

Ubuntu FC

3

1

0

0

3

0

Vigor Bagnoli

2

0

2

0

4

4

Al-Ahli

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Civago Bulls

0

0

0

2

1

6

Deportivo Le Betulle

2

0

2

0

2

2

Eudino FC

2

0

2

0

2

2

Grappa e Vinci

3

1

0

1

1

1

Mayo Free Team

4

1

1

0

3

2

Napoli 1926

0

0

0

2

1

4

Pampers

6

2

0

0

4

2

PEEP

3

1

0

0

3

1

Sammartinese

1

0

1

1

3

4

Civago Bulls

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

6

2

0

0

6

1

Deportivo Le Betulle

3

1

0

1

2

2

Eudino FC

3

1

0

1

2

3

Grappa e Vinci

3

1

0

0

3

0

Mayo Free Team

4

1

1

0

4

3

Napoli 1926

3

1

0

1

4

2

Pampers

4

1

1

0

5

2

PEEP

6

2

0

0

4

0

Sammartinese

4

1

1

0

4

2

Deportivo Le Betulle

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

2

0

2

0

2

2

Civago Bulls

3

1

0

1

2

2

Eudino FC

1

0

1

0

1

1

Grappa e Vinci

3

1

0

1

4

3

Mayo Free Team

2

0

2

0

1

1

Napoli 1926

3

1

0

1

4

2

Pampers

1

0

1

1

2

4

PEEP

4

1

1

0

5

3

Sammartinese

1

0

1

1

4

6

Eudino FC

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

2

0

2

0

2

2

Civago Bulls

3

1

0

1

3

2

Deportivo Le Betulle

1

0

1

0

1

1

Grappa e Vinci

6

2

0

0

5

1

Mayo Free Team

6

2

0

0

7

0

Napoli 1926

6

2

0

0

7

3

Pampers

1

0

1

1

2

5

PEEP

2

0

2

0

1

1

Sammartinese

3

1

0

1

2

5

Grappa e Vinci

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

3

1

0

1

1

1

Civago Bulls

0

0

0

1

0

3

Deportivo Le Betulle

3

1

0

1

3

4

Eudino FC

0

0

0

2

1

5

Mayo Free Team

4

1

1

0

4

1

Napoli 1926

2

0

2

0

3

3

Pampers

3

1

0

1

4

3

PEEP

6

2

0

0

3

1

Sammartinese

4

1

1

0

2

1

Mayo Free Team

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

1

0

1

1

2

3

Civago Bulls

1

0

1

1

3

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

2

0

2

0

1

1

Eudino FC

0

0

0

2

0

7

Grappa e Vinci

1

0

1

1

1

4

Napoli 1926

0

0

0

1

1

2

Pampers

3

1

0

1

3

2

PEEP

1

0

1

1

1

6

Sammartinese

0

0

0

2

1

5

Napoli 1926

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

6

2

0

0

4

1

Civago Bulls

3

1

0

1

2

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

3

1

0

1

2

4

Eudino FC

0

0

0

2

3

7

Grappa e Vinci

2

0

2

0

3

3

Mayo Free Team

3

1

0

0

2

1

Pampers

4

1

1

0

4

3

PEEP

4

1

1

0

4

3

Sammartinese

2

0

2

0

3

3

Pampers

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

0

0

0

2

2

4

Civago Bulls

1

0

1

1

2

5

Deportivo Le Betulle

4

1

1

0

4

2

Eudino FC

4

1

1

0

5

2

Grappa e Vinci

3

1

0

1

3

4

Mayo Free Team

3

1

0

1

2

3

Napoli 1926

1

0

1

1

3

4

PEEP

3

1

0

1

2

2

Sammartinese

3

1

0

0

2

1

PEEP

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

0

0

0

1

1

3

Civago Bulls

0

0

0

2

0

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

1

0

1

1

3

5

Eudino FC

2

0

2

0

1

1

Grappa e Vinci

0

0

0

2

1

3

Mayo Free Team

4

1

1

0

6

1

Napoli 1926

1

0

1

1

3

4

Pampers

3

1

0

1

2

2

Sammartinese

4

1

1

0

2

0

Sammartinese

Pti

V

N

P

F

S

Al-Ahli

4

1

1

0

4

3

Civago Bulls

1

0

1

1

2

4

Deportivo Le Betulle

4

1

1

0

6

4

Eudino FC

3

1

0

1

5

2

Grappa e Vinci

1

0

1

1

1

2

Mayo Free Team

6

2

0

0

5

1

Napoli 1926

2

0

2

0

3

3

Pampers

0

0

0

1

1

2

PEEP

1

0

1

1

0

2

Cookie Policy