Champions League 2020/21 - 1a giornata |
|
La Meneghina - Allariscossa |
3 - 5 |
|
PEEP - Pandistelle |
2 - 4 |
|
Villa City United - Team Tondelli |
2 - 2 |
|
Al-Ahli - Ubuntu FC |
0 - 2 |
|
Eudino FC - Deportivo Le Betulle |
1 - 1 |
|
Grappa e Vinci - WLF |
1 - 3 |
|
Napoli 1926 - Sammartinese |
7 - 2 |
|
FC Carioca - Pampers |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 2a giornata |
|
Pandistelle - Rio Saliceto |
6 - 2 |
|
Allariscossa - PEEP |
2 - 2 |
|
Ubuntu FC - Mayo Free Team |
3 - 2 |
|
Team Tondelli - Al-Ahli |
1 - 5 |
|
WLF - Vigor Bagnoli |
3 - 0 |
|
Deportivo Le Betulle - Grappa e Vinci |
1 - 0 |
|
Pampers - Arancia Meccanica |
1 - 1 |
|
Sammartinese - FC Carioca |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 3a giornata |
|
La Meneghina - Pandistelle |
3 - 0 |
|
PEEP - Rio Saliceto |
3 - 2 |
|
Villa City United - Ubuntu FC |
4 - 3 |
|
Al-Ahli - Mayo Free Team |
1 - 1 |
|
Eudino FC - WLF |
3 - 3 |
|
Grappa e Vinci - Vigor Bagnoli |
2 - 2 |
|
Napoli 1926 - Pampers |
2 - 3 |
|
FC Carioca - Arancia Meccanica |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 4a giornata |
|
Rio Saliceto - La Meneghina |
2 - 2 |
|
Pandistelle - Allariscossa |
7 - 1 |
|
Mayo Free Team - Villa City United |
0 - 1 |
|
Ubuntu FC - Team Tondelli |
1 - 1 |
|
Vigor Bagnoli - Eudino FC |
2 - 3 |
|
WLF - Deportivo Le Betulle |
3 - 1 |
|
Arancia Meccanica - Napoli 1926 |
1 - 2 |
|
Pampers - Sammartinese |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 5a giornata |
|
La Meneghina - PEEP |
3 - 1 |
|
Rio Saliceto - Allariscossa |
2 - 1 |
|
Villa City United - Al-Ahli |
2 - 0 |
|
Mayo Free Team - Team Tondelli |
0 - 2 |
|
Eudino FC - Grappa e Vinci |
2 - 2 |
|
Vigor Bagnoli - Deportivo Le Betulle |
3 - 1 |
|
Napoli 1926 - FC Carioca |
1 - 2 |
|
Arancia Meccanica - Sammartinese |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 6a giornata |
|
Allariscossa - La Meneghina |
1 - 2 |
|
Pandistelle - PEEP |
2 - 2 |
|
Team Tondelli - Villa City United |
1 - 1 |
|
Ubuntu FC - Al-Ahli |
2 - 0 |
|
Deportivo Le Betulle - Eudino FC |
1 - 1 |
|
WLF - Grappa e Vinci |
3 - 0 |
|
Sammartinese - Napoli 1926 |
0 - 0 |
|
Pampers - FC Carioca |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 7a giornata |
|
Rio Saliceto - Pandistelle |
2 - 1 |
|
PEEP - Allariscossa |
1 - 3 |
|
Mayo Free Team - Ubuntu FC |
1 - 2 |
|
Al-Ahli - Team Tondelli |
1 - 1 |
|
Vigor Bagnoli - WLF |
1 - 2 |
|
Grappa e Vinci - Deportivo Le Betulle |
0 - 3 |
|
Arancia Meccanica - Pampers |
1 - 2 |
|
FC Carioca - Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 8a giornata |
|
Pandistelle - La Meneghina |
1 - 1 |
|
Rio Saliceto - PEEP |
2 - 0 |
|
Ubuntu FC - Villa City United |
2 - 1 |
|
Mayo Free Team - Al-Ahli |
3 - 0 |
|
WLF - Eudino FC |
4 - 0 |
|
Vigor Bagnoli - Grappa e Vinci |
2 - 0 |
|
Pampers - Napoli 1926 |
3 - 0 |
|
Arancia Meccanica - FC Carioca |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 9a giornata |
|
La Meneghina - Rio Saliceto |
4 - 0 |
|
Allariscossa - Pandistelle |
4 - 1 |
|
Villa City United - Mayo Free Team |
0 - 2 |
|
Team Tondelli - Ubuntu FC |
0 - 3 |
|
Eudino FC - Vigor Bagnoli |
0 - 0 |
|
Deportivo Le Betulle - WLF |
2 - 0 |
|
Napoli 1926 - Arancia Meccanica |
4 - 0 |
|
Sammartinese - Pampers |
6 - 0 |
|
|
|
Champions League 2020/21 - 10a giornata |
|
PEEP - La Meneghina |
5 - 2 |
|
Allariscossa - Rio Saliceto |
3 - 2 |
|
Al-Ahli - Villa City United |
0 - 1 |
|
Team Tondelli - Mayo Free Team |
3 - 1 |
|
Grappa e Vinci - Eudino FC |
3 - 2 |
|
Deportivo Le Betulle - Vigor Bagnoli |
6 - 2 |
|
FC Carioca - Napoli 1926 |
3 - 2 |
|
Sammartinese - Arancia Meccanica |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|